Strona główna » województwo opolskie » Opole

Ulice katalog - Opole, województwo opolskie

Centrum administracyjne

  • Opole

Ulice w Opole

  • 1

  • 1 Maja
    wtórny
  • 10 Sudeckiej Dywizji Zmechanizowanej
    trzeciorzędowy
  • 11 Listopada
  • A

  • Adama
  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Adama Napieralskiego
  • Agnieszki Osieckiej
  • Agrestowa
  • Akacjowa
  • Aksamitna
  • Akwarelowa
  • Alberta Einsteina
  • Aleja "Solidarności"
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Aleja Dębowa
  • Aleja Księdza Józefa Kentenicha
  • Aleja Przyjaźni
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Aleja Wincentego Witosa
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Aleksandra Gierymskiego
  • Aleksandra Puszkina
  • Alojzego Dambonia
  • Alternatywy
  • Amarantowa
  • Andrzeja Mielęckiego
  • Andrzeja Struga
  • Anny Jantar
  • Antoniego Słonimskiego
  • Arki Bożka
  • Armii Krajowej
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Aroniowa
  • Artura Grottgera
  • Astrów
  • Augusta Bassego
  • Augustyna Kośnego
  • Azalii
  • Azaliowa
  • B

  • Babiego Lata
  • Bajkowa
  • Bankietowa
  • Bartosza Głowackiego
  • Barwna
  • Basztowa
  • Batalionów Chłopskich
    wtórny
  • Batalionu "Parasol"
  • Batalionu "Zośka"
  • Bałtycka
  • Bażantowa
  • Begonii
  • Berlińska
  • Berylowa
  • Beskidzka
  • Beżowa
  • Biała
  • Bielska
  • Bierkowicka
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Bieszczadzka
  • Biskupa Jana Kropidły
  • Bliska
  • Boczna
  • Bogumiła Wyszomirskiego
  • Bohaterów Monte Cassino
    wtórny
  • Bolesław Chrobrego
  • Bolesława Biegasa
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
  • Bolesława Leśmiana
  • Bolesława Limanowskiego
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Bolka II
  • Bolkowska
  • Borówkowa
    sposób
  • Borowa
  • Borowikowa
  • Borysławska
  • Bracka
  • Bronisława Koraszewskiego
  • Browarna
    pochylnia
  • Brukselska
  • Brylantowa
  • Brynicka
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Brzegowa
  • Brzeska
    podstawowy
  • Brzezińska
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Brzoskwiniowa
  • Brzozowa
  • Budowlanych
  • Budziszyńska
  • Bukowa
  • Bulwar Karola Musioła
    pieszy
  • Bursztynowa
  • Bytomska
  • Bzów
  • Bławatków
  • Błękitna
  • C

  • Cedrowa
  • Ceglana
  • Cementowa
  • Centralna
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Chabrów
  • Chabrowa
  • Chełmska
  • Chmielna
  • Chmielowicka
  • Chocimska
  • Choinkowa
  • Chorzowska
  • Chryzantem
  • Chłodnicza
  • Cicha
  • Cichosza
  • Ciekawa
  • Ciepła
  • Cieszyńska
  • Cisowa
  • Cmentarna
  • Cynamonowa
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Cyprysowa
  • Cytrynowa
  • Czarnowąska
  • Czeremchowa
  • Czereśniowa
  • Czesława Miłosza
  • Czysta
  • Częstochowska
    wtórny
  • D

  • Daleka
  • Daniela Chodowieckiego
  • Dekabrystów
  • Dereniowa
  • Diamentowa
  • Dobra
  • Dobrzeńska
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Doktora Franciszka Gabriela
  • Dolna
  • Dolnośląska
  • Domowa
  • Dożynkowa
  • Drobiarska
  • Droga dojazdowa do stacji Shell
    pochylnia
  • Duńska
  • Dworcowa
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Dworska
  • Dyngusowa
  • Działkowa
  • Dziewanny
  • Dzikiej Róży
  • Dąbrowy
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Edmunda Osmańczyka
    pieszy
  • Elektrowaniana
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Elektrowniana
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Elektryków
  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • Emanuela Smolki
  • Emila Fieldorfa
  • Energetyków
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Etnografów
  • Eugeniusza Kwiatkowskiego
  • F

  • Fabryczna
    wtórny
  • Feliksa Kosa
  • Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
  • Festiwalowa
  • Fiołkowa
  • Firmowa
  • Franciszka Józefa Buhla
  • Franciszka Jopa
  • Franciszka Kurpierza
  • Franciszka Mehla
  • Franciszka Myśliwca
  • Franciszka Poliwody
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • Franciszkańska
  • Frezji
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • Fryderyka Kremsera
  • G

  • Gabriela Narutowicza
  • Gabrieli Zapolskiej
  • Gajowa
  • Gawędy
  • Górna
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Górnicza
  • Górnośląska
  • Gdańska
  • Generała Henryka Dąbrowskiego
  • Generała Józefa Dwernickiego
  • Generała Józefa Hallera
  • Generała Józefa Zajączka
  • Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego
  • Generała Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Generała Leopolda Okulickiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Generała Władysława Andersa
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Geodetów
  • Gliwicka
  • Gminna
  • Gomołów
  • Gospodarcza
  • Gosławicka
  • Gołębia
  • Gościnna
  • Goździkowa

Miejsca

Główne miasta

  • Opole

Wsie

  • Brody
  • Gąsów
  • Krzyże
  • Kłapacz
  • Osiedle Medyk
  • Osiedle Zawada
  • Podlesie Lewe
  • Podlesie Prawe
  • Stara Droga
  • Zapłocie
  • Żaba
  • Żabia Górka

Powiaty

  • Kopalnie odkrywkowe
  • Osiedle Bolko
  • Skwer Solidarności
  • Wyrębiny

Peryferie

  • Bierkowice
  • Borki
  • Brzezie
  • Chmielowice
  • Czarnowąsy
  • Gosławice
  • Groszowice
  • Grotowice
  • Grudzice
  • Kolonia Gosławicka
  • Krzanowice
  • Malina
  • Nadodrze
  • Nowa Wieś Królewska
  • Osiedle Armii Krajowej
  • Osiedle Chabry
  • Osiedle Malinka
  • Półwieś
  • Stare Miasto
  • Sławice
  • Wójtowa Wieś
  • Winów
  • Wróblin
  • Wrzoski
  • Zakrzów
  • Zaodrze
  • Śródmieście
  • Świerkle
  • Żerkowice

  OSM Etykiety

Brzegowe tagi
poziom administracyjny6
granicaAdministracyjny
nazwaOpole
mieszkańcy120146
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html Tabela07.xls
teryt:terc1661
typgranica
vehicle_plate_codeOP
wikidataQ92212
wikipediapl:Opole
Miejsce tagi
nazwaOpole
typu miejsceGłówne miasta
name:beАполе
name:csOpolí
name:deOppeln
name:jaオポーレ
name:ltOpolė
name:mkОполе
name:plOpole
name:ruОполе
name:ukОполе
name:hsbOpole
name:szlUopole
teryt:rm96
wikidataQ92212
wikipediapl:Opole
mieszkańcy120146
teryt:simc0965016
teryt:terc1661011
addr:postcode45-001
teryt:stan_na2009-01-01
teryt:updated_byteryt2osm combine.py v. 49
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/powierzchnia-i-ludnosc-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2014-r-, 7, 11.html
multi_postcode_placetak

  Sąsiedzi

powiat opolski

  Miasta partnerskie

Kuopio, Finland
Dijon, France