Strona główna » województwo pomorskie » Słupsk

Ulice katalog - Słupsk, województwo pomorskie

Centrum administracyjne

  • Słupsk

Ulice w Słupsk

  • 1

  • 11 Listopada
    podstawowy
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
    trzeciorzędowy
  • A

  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Agnieszki Osieckiej
  • Akacjowa
  • Aleja Wojska Polskiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Aleksandry Trzeciak
  • Andrzeja Struga
  • Andrzeja Zauchy
  • Anny Gryfitki
  • Anny Walentynowicz
  • Anny Łajming
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Antoniego Madalińskiego
  • Arkadego Fiedlera
  • Armii Krajowej
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Artura Grottgera
  • B

  • Bartosza Głowackiego
  • Batalionów Chłopskich
  • Bałtycka
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Bitwy Warszawskiej
  • Bogusława X
  • Bohaterów Westerplatte
    wtórny
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Bolesława Krzywoustego
  • Bolesława Limanowskiego
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Borówkowa
  • Braci Gierymskich
  • Braci Staniuków
    podstawowy
  • Bronisława Czecha
  • Brzozowa
  • Bukowa
  • C

  • Cecorska
  • Chabrowa
  • Chocimska
  • Cicha
  • Cienista
  • Cisowa
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Cyprysowa
  • Czesława Niemena
  • D

  • Deotymy
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Doktora Alfonsa Modrzejewskiego
  • Doktora Edmunda Biernackiego
  • Doktora Jana Gellerta
  • Doktora med. Kazimierza Frąckowskiego
  • Dominikańska
  • Drewniana
  • Drzymały
  • Duńska
  • Dywizjonu 303
  • Długa
  • Dąbrówki
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Edwarda Łady-Cybulskiego
  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • Eugeniusza Lokajskiego
  • Eugeniusza Paukszty
  • F

  • Fabryczna
  • Filmowa
  • Fiołkowa
  • Francesco Nullo
    pochylnia
  • Franciszka Szafranka
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • Frycza Modrzewskiego
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • G

  • Gabriela Narutowicza
  • Gajowa
  • Garncarska
    wtórny
  • Górna
  • Gdańska
    wtórny
  • Gdyńska
  • Generała Dezyderego Chłapowskiego
  • Generała Henryka Dembińskiego
  • Generała Józefa Chłopickiego
  • Generała Józefa Dwernickiego
  • Generała Józefa Sowińskiego
  • Generała Józefa Zajączka
  • Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego
  • Generała Michała Sokolnickiego
  • Generała Stefana Grota-Roweckiego
  • Generała Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Generała Władysława Andersa
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Grażyny
  • Grodzka
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Grunwaldzka
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Grzybowa
  • Gustawa Morcinka
  • Głogowa
  • H

  • Hanki Ordonówny
  • Heleny Marusarzówny
  • Henryka Jordana
  • Henryka Pobożnego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Henryka Wieniawskiego
  • Hołdu Pruskiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Hubalczyków
  • Hugona Kołłątaja
    trzeciorzędowy
  • I

  • Ignacego Bogdanowicza
  • Ignacego Daszyńskiego
  • Ignacego Jana Paderewskiego
  • Ignacego Prądzyńskiego
  • Ignacego Łukasiewicza
    chodnik
  • J

  • Jacka Kaczmarskiego
  • Jacka Malczewskiego
  • Jagiellońska
  • Jagodowa
  • Jana Bauera
  • Jana Druyffa
  • Jana Długosza
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Jana Kasprowicza
  • Jana Kazimierza
  • Jana Kiepury
  • Jana Kilińskiego
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Kozietulskiego
  • Jana Matejki
  • Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego
    pochylnia
  • Jana Ostroroga
  • Jana Pawła II
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Jana Posmykiewicza
  • Jana Zamojskiego
  • Janusza Kusocińskiego
  • Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza
  • Jarzębinowa
  • Jasna
  • Jaworowa
  • Jałowcowa
  • Jaśminowa
  • Józefa Bema
  • Józefa Chełmońskiego
  • Józefa Sułkowskiego
  • Józefa Wybickiego
  • Jeana Sibeliusa
  • Jedności Narodowej
  • Jerzego Bytnerowicza
  • Jesionowa
  • Joachima Lelewela
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Jodłowa
  • Johanessa Wernera
    podstawowy
  • Johannesa Wernera
    podstawowy
  • Juliana Fałata
  • Juliana Niemcewicza
  • Juliana Przybosia
  • Juliana Tuwima
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Juliusza Kossaka
  • Juliusza Słowackiego
  • K

  • Kalinowa
  • Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego
  • Karola Borchardta
  • Karola Chodkiewicza
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Karola Kniaziewicza
  • Karola Szymanowskiego
  • Kasztanowa
  • Kaszubska
    wtórny
  • Klonowa
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego
  • Konwaliowa
  • Kosynierów Gdyńskich
  • Koszalińska
    podstawowy
  • Kowalska
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Kołobrzeska
  • Krakusa
  • Królowej Jadwigi
  • Krzysztofa Arciszewskiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Krzywa
  • Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Księdza Brzóski
  • Księdza Jana Ziei
  • Księżnej Zofii
  • Kwiatowa
  • L

  • Lawendowa
  • Legionów Polskich
  • Legnicka
  • Leona Kruczkowskiego
  • Leonida Teligi
  • Leopolda Staffa
  • Leszczynowa
  • Leśna
  • Lipowa
  • Ludwika Braille'a
  • Ludwika Mierosławskiego
  • Ludwika Solskiego
  • Ludwika Waryńskiego
  • Ludwika Zamenhoffa
  • M

  • Majora Henryka Sucharskiego
  • Makowa
  • Malinowa
  • Marii Dąbrowskiej
  • Marii Konopnickiej
  • Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie
  • Marii Zaborowskiej
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Marka Grechuty
  • Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Marty Aluchny-Emelianow
  • Maurycego Mochnackiego
  • Michała Mostnika
  • Mieczysława Jastruna

Miejsca

Główne miasta

  • Słupsk

Peryferie

  • Ryczewo
  • Zatorze

  OSM Etykiety

Brzegowe tagi
poziom administracyjny6
granicaAdministracyjny
nazwaSłupsk
mieszkańcy93936
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/ludnosc-stan-i-struktura-ludnosci-oraz-ruch-naturalny-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2013-r-stan-w-dniu-31-xii, 6, 12.html%20Tabela07.xls
teryt:terc2263
typgranica
vehicle_plate_codeGS
wikidataQ105048
wikipediapl:Słupsk
Miejsce tagi
nazwaSłupsk
typu miejsceGłówne miasta
name:deStolp
name:eoSlupsko
name:jaスウプスク
name:ltSlupskas
name:mkСлупск
name:plSłupsk
name:ruСлупск
name:ukСлупськ
teryt:rm96
wikidataQ105048
addr:citySłupsk
wikipediapl:Słupsk
mieszkańcy93936
teryt:simc0977278
teryt:terc2263011
addr:postcode76-200
teryt:stan_na2009-01-01
teryt:updated_byteryt2osm combine.py v. 49
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/powierzchnia-i-ludnosc-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2014-r-, 7, 11.html

  Miasta partnerskie

Vantaa, Suomi