Strona główna » województwo śląskie » Rybnik

Ulice katalog - Rybnik, województwo śląskie

Centrum administracyjne

  • Rybnik

Ulice w Rybnik

  • 1

  • 1 Maja
    wtórny
  • 3

  • 3 Maja
    trzeciorzędowy
  • A

  • Adama Asnyka
  • Adama Mickiewicza
  • Adolfa Dygasińskiego
  • Akacjowa
    pochylnia
  • Aleksandra Fredry
  • Aleksandra Gierymskiego
  • Aleksandra Puszkina
  • Alfonsa Zgrzebnioka
  • Alojzego Szewczyka
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Andrzeja Frycza Modrzewskiego
  • Anieli Krzywoń
  • Anny Stefek
  • Arki Bożka
  • Artura Grottgera
  • Astrów
  • Astronautów
  • Augustyna Kwiotka
  • Azaliowa
  • B

  • Bagnista
  • Barbary
  • Barbórki
  • Bartników
  • Barwna
  • Basisty
  • Basztowa
  • Batalionów Chłopskich
  • Bernarda Kuglera
  • Beskidzka
  • Bieszczadzka
  • Boczna
  • Boguszowicka
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Bohaterów Westerplatte
  • Bolesława Chrobrego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Bolesława Krupińskiego
  • Bolesława Krzywoustego
  • Bolesława Leśmiana
  • Bolesława Prusa
  • Bolesława Śmiałego
  • Borki
  • Borowa
  • Bracka
  • Bratków
  • Bratnia
  • Bronisława Czecha
  • Brzeziny Miejskie
  • Brzezińska
  • Brzozowa
  • Buchalików
  • Budowlanych
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Bukowa
  • Bulwary nad Nacyną
    sposób
  • Byłych Więźniów Politycznych
  • Błażeja Stolarskiego
  • Błękitna
    trzeciorzędowy
  • C

  • Cedrowa
  • Cegielniana
  • Chabrowa
  • Chryzantem
  • Chwałowicka
  • Chwałęcicka
  • Chłodna
  • Ciasna
  • Cicha
  • Cienista
  • Cisowa
  • Cmentarna
  • Cypriana Kamila Norwida
  • Cyprysowa
  • Cystersów
  • Czwartaków
  • D

  • Daleka
  • Doktora Jana Adamskiego
  • Doktora Józefa Rostka
  • Doktora Mariana Różańskiego
  • Dolna
  • Dożynkowa
  • DP 33 Przelotowa
    tor
  • DP 34 Magazyny
    sposób
  • DP 40 Poligonowa
    tor
  • Dróżka Profesora Libury
    pochylnia
  • Droga Śródmiejska
    wtórny
  • Dworcowa
  • Dworek
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Dworska
  • Działkowców
  • Dzikiej Róży
  • Długa
  • Dąbrówki
  • Dąbrowy
  • Dębowa
  • E

  • Ekonomiczna
  • Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • Emila Drobnego
  • Emilii Plater
  • Energetyków
  • Ernesta Mruli
  • F

  • Fabryczna
  • Falista
  • Feliksa i Jadwigi Białych
  • Feliksa Nowowiejskiego
  • Fiołkowa
  • Floriańska
  • Franciszka Chrószcza
  • Franciszka Pilarczyka
  • Franciszka Rybnickiego
  • Franciszka Żwirki i Stanisława Wigury
  • Franciszkańska
  • Frontowa
  • Fryderyka Chopina
  • G

  • Gabriela Narutowicza
  • Gabrieli Zapolskiej
  • Gajowa
  • Garbocze
  • Górna
  • Górnicza
  • Górniczego Stanu
  • Górnośląska
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Generała Jana Sadowskiego
  • Generała Jarosława Dąbrowskiego
  • Generała Józefa Bema
  • Generała Józefa Hallera
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Generała Kazimierza Pułaskiego
  • Generała Leopolda Okulickiego
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Generała Stefana Grota-Roweckiego
  • Generała Szeptyckiego
  • Generała Władysława Andersa
  • Generała Władysława Sikorskiego
  • Generała Zygmunta Janke Waltera
  • Gliwicka
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Gminna
  • Golejowska
  • Gontowa
  • Gospodarcza
  • Gotartowicka
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Gołębia
  • Goździków
  • Grabowa
  • Graniczna
  • Grodzka
  • Gronowa
  • Gruntowa
  • Grunwaldzka
  • Grzybowa
  • Gustawa Morcinka
  • Gwarków
  • Gzelska
  • Głogowa
  • Głucha
    pochylnia
  • H

  • Handlowa
    pochylnia
  • Harcerska
  • Heleny Marusarzówny
  • Henryka Mikołaja Góreckiego
    wtórny
  • Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • Henryka Wieniawskiego
    pieszy
  • Hetmańska
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Hotelowa
  • Hoża
  • Hugona Kołłątaja
  • Hutnicza
  • I

  • Ignacego Daszyńskiego
  • Ignacego Mościckiego
  • Ignacego Paderewskiego
  • Ignacego Łukasiewicza
  • Imbirowa
  • J

  • Jabłoniowa
  • Jagiellońska
  • Jana Chryzostoma Paska
  • Jana Dobosza
  • Jana Dzierżonia
  • Jana Długosza
  • Jana III Sobieskiego
    pieszy
  • Jana Kamińskiego
  • Jana Karskiego
  • Jana Karłowicza
  • Jana Kasprowicza
  • Jana Kazimierza
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Jana Kilińskiego
  • Jana Kochanowskiego
  • Jana Kotucza
    podstawowy
  • Jana Kowalczyka
  • Jana Matejki
  • Jana Onufrego Zagłoby
  • Jana Pawła Woronicza
  • Jana Rericha
  • Jana Skrzetuskiego
  • Jana Wantuły
    tor
  • Jana Wyglendy
  • Jana Zamojskiego
  • Jankowicka
  • Janusza Korczaka
  • Janusza Kusocińskiego
  • Jarzynowa
  • Jarzębinowa
  • Jaskółcza
  • Jasna
  • Jastrzębska
    trzeciorzędowy
  • Jaworowa
  • Jałowcowa

Miejsca

Główne miasta

  • Rybnik

Wsie

  • Buglowiec
  • Grabownia
  • Siedliska

Powiaty

  • Beata
  • Buzowice
  • kolonia Daszyńskiego
  • Okrzeszyniec
  • osiedle Kilińskiego
  • Osiedle Wrębowa
  • Rymer
  • Wrzosy
  • Świercze

Peryferie

  • Boguszowice Osiedle
  • Boguszowice Stare
  • Chwałowice
  • Chwałęcice
  • Golejów
  • Gotartowice
  • Kamień
  • Kłokocin
  • Ligota­‑Ligocka Kuźnia
  • Maroko­‑Nowiny
  • Meksyk
  • Niedobczyce
  • Niewiadom
  • Ochojec
  • Orzepowice
  • Paruszowiec­‑Piaski
  • Popielów
  • Radziejów
  • Rybnicka Kuźnia
  • Rybnik­‑Północ
  • Smolna
  • Stodoły
  • Wielopole
  • Zamysłów
  • Zebrzydowice
  • Śródmieście

  OSM Etykiety

Brzegowe tagi
poziom administracyjny6
granicaAdministracyjny
nazwaRybnik
mieszkańcy140173
source:populationhttp: //www.stat.gov.pl/download/gfx/portalinformacyjny/pl/defaultaktualnosci/5468/6/12/1/lu_ludnosc_stan_struktura_31-12-2013.pdf
teryt:terc2473
typgranica
vehicle_plate_codeSR
wikidataQ107094
wikipediapl:Rybnik
Miejsce tagi
nazwaRybnik
typu miejsceGłówne miasta
name:elΡίμπνικ
name:jaリブニク
name:ltRybnikas
name:mkРибник
name:plRybnik
name:ruРыбник
name:ukРибник
name:szlRybńik‎
teryt:rm96
wikidataQ107094
wikipediapl:Rybnik
mieszkańcy140173
teryt:simc0942765
teryt:terc2473011
teryt:stan_na2009-01-01
teryt:updated_byteryt2osm combine.py v. 49
source:populationhttp: //stat.gov.pl/obszary-tematyczne/ludnosc/ludnosc/powierzchnia-i-ludnosc-w-przekroju-terytorialnym-w-2014-r-, 7, 11.html