Ulice katalog - gmina Dobre Miasto, powiat olsztyński
Centrum administracyjne
- Dobre Miasto
Miasta w gmina Dobre Miasto
poziom administracyjny: 11
Ulice w gmina Dobre Miasto
A
- Adama Mickiewicza
- Armii Krajowej
- Artylerzystów
B
- Bolesława Prusa
C
- Cmentarna
- Cypriana Kamila Norwida
D
- Długa
F
- Fabryczna
(wtórny) G
- Garnizonowa
- Garnizonowa
- Górna
- Gdańska
(trzeciorzędowy) - Generała Jakuba Jasińskiego
(pochylnia) - Generała Jarosława Dąbrowskiego
- Generała Józefa Bema
- Generała Józefa Chłopickiego
- Generała Józefa Sowińskiego
- Generała Stanisława Maczka
- Generała Tadeusza Kościuszki
- Generała Tadeusza Kościuszki
- Grudziądzka
(trzeciorzędowy) - Grunwaldzka
(wtórny) H
- Henryka Sienkiewicza
I
- Ignacego Krasickiego
J
- Jacka Malczewskiego
- Jana Karola Chodkiewicza
- Jana Kochanowskiego
- Jana Pawła II
- Józefa Sułkowskiego
- Józefa Wybickiego
- Jeziorańska
(wtórny) - Juliana Tuwima
- Juliusza Słowackiego
K
- Kazimierza Pułaskiego
- Kazimierza Pułaskiego
- Kolejowa
(trzeciorzędowy) - Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego
- Krótka
- Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego
- Księdza Emila Rzeszutka
(wtórny) L
- Legionów
- Lotników
M
- Majora Henryka Sucharskiego
- Marii Konopnickiej
- Marii Zientary-Malewskiej
- Michała Kajki
- Mikołaja Kopernika
- Mikołaja Reja
O
- Ogrodowa
- Olsztyńska
(podstawowy) - Orła Białego
(podstawowy) P
- Piechurów
- Piechurów
- Pionierów
- plac 1 Sierpnia
- plac Jana Pawła II
(podstawowy) - plac Świętej Katarzyny Aleksandryjskiej
- Pogodna
- Poprzeczna
- Pułkownika Jana Kilińskiego
R
- Romualda Traugutta
S
- Saperów
(tor) - Spichrzowa
- Słoneczna
T
- Tadeusza Nalepy
U
- Ułańska
W
- Waldemara Milewicza
- Warszawska
(trzeciorzędowy) - Wojska Polskiego
(podstawowy) - Władysława Reymonta
Z
- Zwycięstwa
(trzeciorzędowy) - Zygmunta Sierakowskiego
Ł
- Łużycka
(wtórny) - Łynostrada
(ścieżka rowerowa)
Miejsca
Miasta
- Dobre Miasto
Miasteczka
- Barcikowo
- Bzowiec
- Cerkiewnik
- Głotowo
- Jesionowo
- Kabikiejmy
- Kabikiejmy Dolne
- Knopin
- Kosyń
- Kunik
- Kłódka
- Mawry
- Międzylesie
- Nowa Wieś Mała
- Orzechowo
- Piotraszewo
- Podleśna
- Praslity
- Smolajny
- Smolajny-Majątek
- Stary Dwór
- Swobodna
- Urbanowo
- Łęgno
Wsie
- Kolonia Cerkiewnik
- Smolajny Kolonia
- Wichrowo
- Wichrowo
Powiaty
- Buki
- Buki
- Kraszewo